2019 Aasta Edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Olga Andrejeva 37.13 Tallinn, EMV ekiden  
2. Pille Hinn 37.47 Tallinn, EMV ekiden  
3. Maria Veskla 38.33,03 Rakvere, EMV 10 000 m  
4. Maris Terno 39.02 Rapla  
5. Silja Jürs 41.15 Rapla  
6. Triin Gede 42.11 Võsu  
7. Kertu Kula 43.08 Tartu Skechers  
8. Eve Kitvel 43.32 Virtsu  
9. Õnne-Liina Jakobson 45.11 Peetri  
10. Katrin Laikre 45.38 Rapla  
11. Piret Närep 46.01 Haapsalu  
12. Kristi Siibak 46.42 Rapla  
13. Merike Muru 47.02 Rapla  
14. Merle Siibak 47.06 Rapla  
15. Jana Treier 47.14 Peetri  
16. Annely Saar 48.50 Peetri  
17. Liina Volmerson 48.59 Peetri  
18. Kristel Laane 49.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
19. Marge Põder 50.18 Rapla  
20. Annaliisa Jäme 50.35 Peetri  
21. Annika Veisson 52.44 Haapsalu  
22. Elo Rüütel 53.10 Kuressaare  
23. Soile Sild 57.54 Rapla  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Pille Hinn 1:27.35 Narva  
2. Silja Jürs 1:31.02 Rakvere Ööjooks  
3. Triin Gede 1:32.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
4. Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1:34.08 Pärnu  
5. Kertu Kula 1:34.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
6. Piret Närep 1:36.00 Rakvere Ööjooks  
7. Merike Muru 1:36.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
8. Eve Kitvel 1:36.51 Rakvere Ööjooks  
9. Annika Koitmaa (Meos) 1:39.07 Rakvere Ööjooks  
10. Kadri Mumm 1:41.47 Rakvere Ööjooks  
11. Aivi Laurik 1:42.14 Rakvere Ööjooks  
12. Merle Siibak 1:44.19 Rakvere Ööjooks  
13. Kristi Kõll 1:46.00 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
14. Teele Soopalu 1:47.54 Narva  
15. Annaliisa Jäme 1:51.25 Rakvere Ööjooks  
16. Elo Rüütel 1:51.34 Rapla  
17. Marge Põder 1:54.51 Rakvere Ööjooks  
18. Katrin Laikre 1:55.08 Narva  
19. Kaisa Heinla 1:55.10 Tromso, Norra  
20. Annika Veisson 1:55.29 Rakvere Ööjooks  
21. Kristi Siibak 2:01.45 Narva  
22. Kristel Laane 2:02.58 Narva  
23. Annely Saar 2:11.22 Narva  
24. Soile Sild 2:27.36 Narva  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Silja Jürs 3:15.29 Milano, Itaalia  
2. Eve Kitvel 3:30.17 Edinburgh  
3. Kairi Marlen Antoniak 3:30.30 Tallinn Ironman  
4. Merike Muru 3:34.01 Hamburg  
5. Katrin Laikre 3:35.41 Vändra  
6. Dagmar Vlassov 3:44.20 Tallinn Ironman  
7. Piret Närep 3:53.07 Edinburgh  
8. Aivi Laurik 3:53.31 Stockholm  
9. Kadri Sirkas 4:02.51 Riga  
10. Kertu Kula 4:10.18 Riga  
11. Annely Saar 4:27.49 Vändra