2022 edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Leonid Latsepov 29.32 Berliin 2.
2. Roman Fosti 30.30 Rapla  
3. Sander Jürs 32.05 Rapla  
4. Martin Vilismäe 32.26 Peetri  
5. Oliver Annus 33.12 Pärnu  
6. Peep Jalakas 33.18 Rapla  
7. Riho Kirsipuu 33.32 Haapsalu  
8. Kert Kask 34.11 Rapla  
9. Urmo Kallakas 34.26 Rapla  
10. Taavi Tambur 35.18 Rapla  
11. Janno Roosimets 35.30 Rapla  
12. Alekszej Morgunov 35.34 Pärnu  
13. Asko Valdmann 35.51 Peetri  
14. Erkki Hummal 35.56 Rakvere  
15. Trevor Karro 36.16 Tallinn  
16. Kristo Ivask 36.24 Rapla  
17.-18. Lauri Pihlak 36.27 Rakvere  
17.-18. Madis Osjamets 36.27 Elva  
19. Tarvo Treier 36.29 Rapla  
20. Joel Puulmann 36.53 Tallinn  
21. Marco Kahu 37.24 Peetri  
22. Jaanus Gross 37.28 Haapsalu  
23. Martin Andla 37.29 Rapla  
24. Raini Toom 37.39 Rapla  
25. Tarmo Kaisla 37.42 Peetri  
26. Siim Gross 37.45 Simuna  
27. Hendrik Olde 38.01 Rapla  
28. Jaanus Kuusk 38.26 Ülemiste  
29. Romet Tooding 38.34 Rapla  
30. Mihkel Trees 39.16 Tallinn  
31. Leonid Homin 39.43 Peetri  
32. Toomas Tarm 39.53 Tallinn  
33. Priit Kajari 41.30 Rapla  
34. Erik Zavadskis 41.32 Simuna  
35. Uibo Kallas 41.59 Kuressaare  
36. Jan Rasmus Rohtla 42.01 Haapsalu  
37. Raido Puust 42.51 Pärnu  
38. Tauno Krull 43.01 Rapla  
39. Reimo Tahula 45.00 Rapla  
40. Urmas Urva 45.13 Ülemiste  
41. Alo Viirmaa 48.04 Tallinn  
42. Olev Moorsoo 49.38 Pärnu  
43. Caspar Tubarik 50.38 Pärnu  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 1:03.58 Gent 1.
2. Leonid Latsepov 1:04.01 Berliin 2.
3. Riho Kirsipuu 1:12.03 Berliin  
4. Martin Vilismäe 1:12.13 Rakvere  
5. Peep Jalakas 1:16.45 Narva  
6. Steven Rehelem 1:17.53 Rakvere  
7.-8. Sergei Rjabõshkin 1:19.13 Narva  
7.-8. Erkki Hummal 1:19.13 Tallinn  
9. Alekszej Morgunov 1:19.39 Tallinn  
10. Sander Jürs 1:19.43 Tallinn  
11. Kristo Ivask 1:21.42 Tallinn  
12. Janno Roosimets 1:21.44 Tallinn  
13. Asko Valdmann 1:22.29 Narva  
14. Urmo Kallakas 1:23.15 Kihnu  
15.-16. Raini Toom 1:24.07 Rakvere  
15.-16. Tarvo Treier 1:24.07 Kihnu  
17. Taavi Tambur 1:25.53 Narva  
18. Argo Kerner 1:26.07 Tallinn  
19. Tarmo Kaisla 1:26.34 Rakvere  
20. Erik Zavadskis 1:26.55 Tallinn  
21. Hendrik Olde 1:27.15 Vändra  
22. Jaanus Kuusk 1:27.49 Kihnu  
23. Lauri Pihlak 1:29.07 Pärnu  
24. Leonid Homin 1:29.40 Narva  
25. Martin Andla 1:29.46 Kihnu  
26. Uibo Kallas 1:35.20 Kihnu  
27. Jaanus Urb 1:35.45 Rapla  
28. Tauno Krull 1:35.52 Rakvere  
29. Reimo Tahula 1:37.20 Tallinn  
30. Taavi Varb 1:38.41 Tallinn  
31. Raimo Talviste 1:38.49 Tallinn  
32. Urmas Urva 1:38.51 Tallinn  
33. Olev Moorsoo 1:45.00 Tallinn  
34. Caspar Tubarik 1:49.31 Rakvere  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Leonid Latsepov 2:18.50 Tallinn 3.
2. Roman Fosti 2:19.34 München, EM 4.
3. Mario Mustasaar 2:32.23 Tallinn  
4. Peep Jalakas 2:44.08 Rotterdam  
5. Sergei Rjabõshkin 2:46.39 Tallinn  
6. Urmo Kallakas 2:51.57 Tallinn  
7. Asko Valdmann 2:53.54 Praha  
8. Martin Andla 2:58.17 Tallinn  
9. Tarvo Treier 2:59.07 Tallinn  
10. Tarmo Kaisla 3:01.14 Tallinn  
11. Jaanus Kuusk 3:04.03 Tallinn  
12. Martin Tamm 3:06.15 Tallinn  
13. Rait Mererand 3:07.11 Tallinn  
14. Erkki Hummal 3:10.18 Elva  
15. Leonid Homin 3:11.13 Tallinn  
16. Urmas Kadak 3:13.57 Tallinn  
17. Teedo Melts 3.17.05 Barcelona  
18. Raini Toom 3:19.10 Tallinn  
19. Hendrik Olde 3:21.31 Tallinn