2019 Aasta Edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Roman Fosti 31.06,00 Rakvere, Eesti MV 10 000 m  
2. Leonid Latsepov 31.13 Saksamaa  
3. Ats Sõnajalg 33.18,50 Rakvere, Eesti MV 10 000 m  
4. Tõnu Lillelaid 33.38 Tallinn, EMV ekiden  
5. Roman Hvalõnski 34.01 Vinni-Rakvere talvejooks  
6. Martin Tamm 34.19 Rapla  
7. Martin Vilismäe 34.28 Võsu  
8. Peep Jalakas 34.33 Rakvere Ööjooks  
9. Martin Tarkpea 35.23 Virtsu  
10. Madis Osjamets 36.07 Rapla  
11. Andre Kaaver 36.32 Rapla  
12. Erkki Hummal 36.34 Peetri  
13. Indrek Mumm 37.09 Rapla  
14. Joel Puulmann 37.11 Haapsalu  
15. Ivar Sikk 37.32 Rakvere Ööjooks  
16. Priit Kajari 38.07 Rapla  
17. Urmo Kallakas 38.11 Peetri  
18.-20. Janno Roosimets 38.14 Vinni-Rakvere talvejooks  
18.-20. Tarmo Kaisla 38.14 Rapla  
18.-20. Asko Valdmann 38.14 Võsu  
21. Lauri Pihlak 38.32 Peetri  
22. Sten-Fred Põder 38.54 Haapsalu  
23. Raimo Talviste 39.18 Haapsalu  
24. Argo Kerner 39.20 Rapla  
25. Kalev Kalda 39.36 Peetri  
26. Kristjan Kokk 39.38 Võsu  
27. Erik Zavadskis 40.06 Rapla  
28. Marko Viru 40.25 Tartu Skechers  
29. Raul Roots 40.34 Rapla  
30. Jaanus Kuusk 41.06 Rapla  
31. Leonid Homin 41.09 Rapla  
32. Raini Toom 41.29 Rapla  
33. Ranno Kannel 41.44 Rakvere Ööjooks  
34. Tarvo Treier 41.49 Peetri  
35. Taavi Kala 41.59 Otepää Jooksutuur  
36. Mohamed Idhmed 42.26 Peetri  
37. Teedo Melts 43.15 Rapla  
38. Alo Viirmaa 44.51 Rapla  
39. Henri Kaarma 44.57 Haapsalu  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 1:05.24 Marrakech, Maroko 1.
2. Sergei Rjabõshkin 1:16.44 Narva  
3. Martin Tarkpea 1:17.44 Vändra  
4. Martin Vilismäe 1:18.19 Rapla  
5. Andre Kaaver 1:20.45 Rakvere Ööjooks  
6. Peep Jalakas 1:20.49 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
7. Martin Tamm 1:20.59 Narva  
8. Madis Osjamets 1:21.26 Muhu  
9. Jaanus Gross 1:22.40 Rapla  
10. Joel Puulmann 1:23.05 Vändra  
11. Toomas Tarm 1:25.21 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
12. Mihkel Trees 1:26.29 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
13. Tarmo Kaisla 1:26.32 Rakvere Ööjooks  
14. Raul Roots 1:26.40 Rakvere Ööjooks  
15. Lauri Pihlak 1:27.01 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
16. Taavi Kala  1:27.40 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
17. Indrek Mumm 1:28.08 Narva  
18. Janno Roosimets 1:29.08 Muhu  
19. Marko Viru 1:29.30 Rakvere Ööjooks  
20. Erik Zavadskis 1:30.49 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
21. Urmas Kadak 1:31.09 Rakvere Ööjooks  
22. Leonid Homin 1:32.19 Rakvere Ööjooks  
23. Teedo Melts 1:33.36 Rakvere Ööjooks  
24. Lauri Ehrenpreis 1:35.19 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
25. Raimo Talviste 1:36.01 Narva  
26. Urmas Urva 1:40.10 Vändra  
27. Tauno Krull 1:42.51 Rakvere Ööjooks  
28. Alo Viirmaa 1:43.09 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
29. Hannes Oks 1:44.02 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
30. Toomas Tarm 1:46.29 Chianti Classico, Itaalia  
31. Urmo Karu 1:47.13 Rakvere Ööjooks  
32. Raini Toom 1:47.29 Narva  
33. Mart Kajari 1:52.00 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Indrek Mumm 2:47.36 London, UK  
2. Peep Jalakas 2:50.53 Milano, Itaalia  
3. Asko Valdmann 2:59.40 Riga, Läti  
4. Erkki Hummal 3:02.58 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
5. Taavi Kala 3:05.04 Pärnu  
6. Jaanus Gross 3:10.48 Pärnu  
7. Tarmo Kaisla 3:14.33 Roma, Itaalia  
8. Raimo Talviste 3:21.36 Pärnu  
9. Alo Viirmaa 3:26.56 Helsinki  
10. Margus Pootsmaa 5:19.27 Vändra