2018 Aasta Edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Roman Fosti 30.20 Kopenhaagen, Taani 3.
2. Roman Hvalõnski 31.57 Valga 5.
3. Martin Tamm 34.05 Tartu  
4. Ats Sõnajalg 34.39 Rakvere  
5. Andry Soo 34.51 Pärnu  
6. Sander Jürs 34.53 Rakvere  
7. Peep Jalakas 35.11 Peetri  
8. Urmo Kallakas 35.17 Pärnu  
9. Taavi Tambur 35.33 Küpros  
10. Taavi Kala 36.04 Rapla  
11. Madis Osjamets 36.07 Simuna-Laekvere  
12. Erkki Hummal 37.00 Peetri  
13. Kristjan Kokk 37.26 Pärnu  
14. Lauri Pihlak 37.58 Rapla  
15. Mihkel Trees 38.04 Peetri  
16. Ivar Sikk 38.07 Peetri  
17. Priit Kajari 38.14 Rapla  
18. Hardy Kaska 38.28 Pärnu  
19. Oliver Kütt 38.31 Viljandimaa  
20. Sulo Savolainen 38.34 Peetri  
21. Joel Puulmann 38.39 Saku  
22. Asko Valdmann 39.06 Rapla  
23. Argo Kerner 39.13 Pärnu  
24. Reemet Küünruss 39.20 Rakvere  
25. Jaanus Kuusk 39.37 Peetri  
25. Raul Roots 39.37 Peetri  
27. Mati Korrol 39.59 Peetri  
28. Tarmo Kaisla 40.28 Peetri  
28. Tarvo Treier 40.28 Pärnu  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 1:03.45 Valencia, Hispaania 1.
2. Raivo Alla 1:09.43 Narva 4.
3. Sander Jürs 1:13.26 Valencia, Hispaania  
4. Sergei Rjabõshkin 1:15.59 Narva  
5. Martin Tamm 1:16.20 Narva  
6. Madis Osjamets 1:17.10 Narva  
7. Martin Tarkpea 1:17.25 Pärnu  
8. Peep Jalakas 1:18.21 Rakvere  
9. Mihkel Trees 1:22.49 Pärnu  
10. Priit Kajari 1:22.57 Narva  
11. Joel Puulmann 1:23.53 Narva  
12. Lauri Pihlak 1:24.07 Rakvere  
13. Taavi Kala 1:25.35 Rakvere  
14. Kristjan Kokk 1:26.04 Rakvere  
15. Asko Valdmann 1:26.10 Narva  
16. Raul Roots 1:26.46 Rakvere  
17. Erkki Hummal 1:27.18 Hiiumaa  
18. Jaanus Kuusk 1:27.27 Rakvere  
19. Jaanus Gross 1:28.06 Narva  
20. Sulo Savolainen 1:29.48 Rakvere  
21. Tarmo Kaisla 1:31.41 Narva  
22. Tarvo Treier 1:32.40 Rakvere  
23. Reemet Küünruss 1:33.09 Viimsi  
24. Urmo Karu 1:38.23 Narva  
25. Teedo Melts 1:38.32 Rakvere  
26. Alo Viirmaa 1:39.50 Rakvere  
27. Raini Toom 1:42.25 Muhu  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 2:17.57 Berliin 2.
2. Martin Tamm 2:40.18 Tallinn  
3. Sergei Rjabõshkin 2:40.54 Tallinn  
4. Indrek Mumm 2:51.08 Tallinn  
5.  Priit Kajari 2:53.16 Tallinn  
6. Taavi Tambur 2:59.37 Limassol, Küpros  
7. Kristjan Kokk 3:01.14 Tallinn  
8. Raul Roots 3:01.57 Tallinn  
9. Taavi Kala 3:07.29 Tallinn  
10. Ahto Tatter 3:08.58 London, UK  
11. Argo Kerner 3:12.22 Tallinn  
12. Risto Tamme 3:13.10 Boston, USA  
13. Urmas Kadak 3:13.25 Tallinn  
14. Jaanus Kuusk 3:13.51 Tallinn  
15. Jaanus Gross 3:16.41 Tallinn  
16. Tarmo Kaisla 3:18.02 Tallinn  
17. Erkki Hummal 3:21.19 Otepää-Elva  
18. Alo Viirmaa 3:27.37 Tallinn  
19. Janno Greenbaum 3:31.26 Tokio, Jaapan  
20. Tarvo Treier 3:32.58 Tallinn  
21. Raini Toom 3:33.38 Tallinn  
22. Raimo Talviste 3:42.41 Tallinn  
23. Mart Kajari 3:45.22 Pärnu  
24. Ain Kurvits 3:49.10 Rooma, Itaalia  
25. Urmas Urva 3:51.00 Tallinn  
26. Urmo Karu 3:58.07 Tallinn