2019 Aasta Edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Olga Andrejeva 37.13 Tallinn, EMV ekiden  
2. Mari Veskla 37.41 Tallinn  
3. Pille Hinn 37.47 Tallinn, EMV ekiden  
4. Anu Piiroja 37.51 Virtsu  
5. Maris Terno 38.20 Saaremaa  
6. Silja Jürs 41.15 Rapla  
7. Kertu Kula 42.09 Tallinn  
8. Triin Gede 42.11 Võsu  
9. Marge Kikas 42.49 Tallinn  
10. Annika Koitmaa 43.03 Tallinn  
11. Brit Rammul 43.05 Tallinn  
12. Eve Kitvel 43.32 Virtsu  
13. Kadri Lehtla 44.45 Tallinn  
14. Edit Kannel 44.51 Saaremaa  
15. Õnne-Liina Jakobson 45.11 Peetri  
16. Liina Volmerson 45.19 Saaremaa  
17. Katrin Laikre 45.38 Rapla  
18. Piret Närep 46.01 Haapsalu  
19. Kersti Jääger 46.13 Saaremaa  
20. Kristi Siibak 46.42 Rapla  
21. Eneli Pall 46.44 Saaremaa  
22. Kairit Valk 46.46 Saaremaa  
23. Kätlin Kallakas 46.55 Saaremaa  
24. Aivi Laurik 46.57 Saaremaa  
25. Merle Siibak 47.02 Saaremaa  
26. Merike Muru 47.02 Rapla  
27. Jana Treier 47.14 Peetri  
28. Dagmar Vlassov 47.39 Saaremaa  
29. Annely Saar 48.35 Saaremaa  
30. Kristel Laane 48.57 Saaremaa  
31. Carolin Järv 50.10 Saaremaa  
32. Marge Põder 50.18 Rapla  
33. Annaliisa Jäme 50.35 Peetri  
34. Kaisa Heinla 50.39 Saaremaa  
35. Maile Mangusson 50.50 Kihnu  
36. Ulvi Reinhold 51.16 Saaremaa  
37. Heli Mäesepp 51.41 Saaremaa  
38. Annika Veisson 52.41 Saaremaa  
39. Johanna Vironmäki 52.42 Saaremaa  
40. Elo Rüütel 53.01 Saaremaa  
41. Soile Sild 57.50 Saaremaa  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Pille Hinn 1:27.35 Narva  
2. Anu Piiroja 1:27.42 Pärnu Võidupüha  
3. Silja Jürs 1:31.02 Rakvere Ööjooks  
4. Triin Gede 1:32.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
5. Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1:34.08 Pärnu Võidupüha  
6. Kertu Kula 1:34.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
7. Piret Närep 1:36.00 Rakvere Ööjooks  
8. Merike Muru 1:36.50 Rakvere Ööjooks  
9. Eve Kitvel 1:36.51 Rakvere Ööjooks  
10. Annika Koitmaa (Meos) 1:39.07 Rakvere Ööjooks  
11. Kadri Mumm 1:41.47 Rakvere Ööjooks  
12. Maria Tõnsberg 1:42.07 Tallinn  
13. Aivi Laurik 1:42.14 Rakvere Ööjooks  
14. Merle Siibak 1:44.19 Rakvere Ööjooks  
15. Liina Volmerson 1:45.40 Tallinn  
16. Kristi Kõll 1:46.00 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
17. Annely Saar 1:46.44 Tallinn  
18. Teele Soopalu 1:47.54 Narva  
19. Katrin Laikre 1:48.05 Kihnu  
20. Annaliisa Jäme 1:51.25 Rakvere Ööjooks  
21. Elo Rüütel 1:51.34 Rapla  
22. Marge Põder 1:54.51 Rakvere Ööjooks  
23. Kaisa Heinla 1:55.10 Tromso, Norra  
24. Annika Veisson 1:55.29 Rakvere Ööjooks  
25. Kristel Laane 2:00.59 Tallinn  
26. Kristi Siibak 2:01.45 Narva  
27. Soile Sild 2:08.14 Tallinn  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Anu Piiroja 2:57.56 Tallinn  
2. Silja Jürs 3:15.29 Milano, Itaalia  
3. Merike Muru 3:21.32 Tallinn  
4. Triin Gede 3:26.08 Tallinn  
5. Eve Kitvel 3:30.17 Edinburgh  
6. Kairi Marlen Antoniak 3:30.30 Tallinn Ironman  
7. Kertu Kula 3:34.48 Saaremaa  
8. Katrin Laikre 3:35.41 Vändra  
9. Kristi Siibak 3:40.27 Tallinn  
10. Dagmar Vlassov 3:40.05 Tallinn  
11. Merle Siibak 3:41.31 Tallinn  
12. Aivi Laurik 3:46.12 Tallinn  
13. Piret Närep 3:53.07 Edinburgh  
14. Annaliisa Jäme 3:57.41 Tallinn  
15. Kadri Sirkas 4:02.51 Riga  
16. Annika Veisson 4:10.10 Tallinn  
17. Kirsti Risthein 4:23.59 Tallinn  
18. Annely Saar 4:27.49 Vändra  
19. Johanna Arja Vironmäki 4:39.01 Tallinn