2019 Aasta Edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Roman Fosti 31.06,00 Rakvere, Eesti MV 10 000 m  
2. Leonid Latsepov 31.13 Saksamaa  
3. Roman Hvalõnski 32.00 Tallinn  
4. Ats Sõnajalg 33.18,50 Rakvere, Eesti MV 10 000 m  
5. Tõnu Lillelaid 33.38 Tallinn, EMV ekiden  
6. Martin Vilismäe 34.03 Tallinn  
7. Martin Tamm 34.19 Rapla  
8. Sergei Rjabõshkin 34.26 Pärnu  
9. Sander Jürs 34.30 Tallinn  
10. Peep Jalakas 34.33 Rakvere Ööjooks  
11. Martin Tarkpea 35.23 Virtsu  
12. Madis Osjamets 36.07 Rapla  
13. Taavi Kala 36.19 Pärnu  
14. Erkki Hummal 36.28 Pärnu  
15. Andre Kaaver 36.32 Rapla  
16. Kert Kask 36.35 Tallinn  
17. Janno Roosimets 36.38 Rapla  
18. Ahto Tatter 36.50 Tallinn  
19. Indrek Mumm 37.09 Rapla  
20. Joel Puulmann 37.11 Haapsalu  
21. Toomas Tarm 37.21 Tallinn  
22. Ivar Sikk 37.32 Rakvere Ööjooks  
23. Priit Kajari 38.07 Rapla  
24. Urmo Kallakas 38.11 Peetri  
25.-26. Tarmo Kaisla 38.14 Rapla  
25.-26. Asko Valdmann 38.14 Võsu  
27. Sander Osvet 38.26 Rapla  
28. Lauri Pihlak 38.32 Peetri  
29. Sten-Fred Põder 38.54 Haapsalu  
30. Raimo Talviste 39.18 Haapsalu  
31. Argo Kerner 39.20 Rapla  
32. Kalev Kalda 39.23 Tallinn  
33. Kristjan Kokk 39.38 Võsu  
34. Raul Roots 40.02 Pärnu  
35. Erik Zavadskis 40.06 Rapla  
36. Reemet Küünruss 40.10 Tallinn  
37. Marko Viru 40.25 Tartu Skechers  
38. Jaanus Kuusk 41.06 Rapla  
39. Leonid Homin 41.09 Rapla  
40. Aigor Paas 41.13 Rapla  
41. Tarvo Treier 41.17 Pärnu  
42. Jaanus Urb 41.26 Tallinn  
43. Raini Toom 41.29 Rapla  
44. Ranno Kannel 41.44 Rakvere Ööjooks  
45. Henri Kaarma 42.51 Pärnu  
46. Teedo Melts 43.15 Rapla  
47. Kristo Ivask 43.58 Tallinn  
48. Raido Puust 44.42 Pärnu  
49. Alo Viirmaa 44.51 Rapla  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 1:04.53 Tallinn 1.
2. Leonid Latsepov 1:09.31 Tallinn  
3. Sergei Rjabõshkin 1:16.44 Narva  
4. Peep Jalakas 1:17.41 Tallinn  
5. Martin Tarkpea 1:17.44 Vändra  
6. Andry Soo 1:18.06 Tallinn  
7. Martin Vilismäe 1:18.19 Rapla  
8. Erkki Hummal 1:19.14 Tallinn  
9. Andre Kaaver 1:20.45 Rakvere Ööjooks  
10. Martin Tamm 1:20.59 Narva  
11. Madis Osjamets 1:21.26 Muhu  
12. Jaanus Gross 1:22.40 Rapla  
13. Ivar Sikk 1:22.52 Tallinn  
14. Joel Puulmann 1:23.05 Vändra  
15. Riho Kirsipuu 1:23.40 Kihnu  
16. Mihkel Trees 1:25.02 Tallinn  
17. Toomas Tarm 1:25.21 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
18. Lauri Pihlak 1:25.44 Kihnu  
19. Tarmo Kaisla 1:26.32 Rakvere Ööjooks  
20. Argo Kerner 1:26.39 Tallinn  
21. Raul Roots 1:26.40 Rakvere Ööjooks  
22. Taavi Kala  1:27.40 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
23. Sander Osvet 1:27.59 Tallinn  
24. Indrek Mumm 1:28.08 Narva  
25. Janno Roosimets 1:29.08 Muhu  
26. Marko Viru 1:29.20 Rakvere Ööjooks  
27. Erik Zavadskis 1:30.49 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
28. Urmas Kadak 1:31.09 Rakvere Ööjooks  
29. Jaanus Kuusk 1:31.40 Kihnu  
30. Leonid Homin 1:32.19 Rakvere Ööjooks  
31. Aigor Paas 1:33.11 Tallinn  
32. Teedo Melts 1:33.36 Rakvere Ööjooks  
33. Raini Toom 1:34.00 Tallinn  
34. Lauri Ehrenpreis 1:35.19 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
35. Raimo Talviste 1:36.01 Narva  
36. Alo Viirmaa 1:39.26 Tallinn  
37. Hannes Oks 1:39.45 Tallinn  
38. Urmas Urva 1:40.10 Vändra  
39. Raido Puust 1:41.24 Pärnu Võidupüha  
40. Raul Roose 1:42.00 Tallinn  
41. Taivo Kitsing 1:42.41 Narva  
42. Tauno Krull 1:42.51 Rakvere Ööjooks  
43. Toomas Tarm 1:46.29 Chianti Classico, Itaalia  
44. Urmo Karu 1:47.13 Rakvere Ööjooks  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 2:22.25 Riga, Läti  
2. Mario Mustasaar 2:36.21 Tallinn  
3. Sergei Rjabõshkin 2:37.35 Tallinn  
4. Martin Tamm 2:42.48 Tallinn  
5. Taavi Kala 2:45.20 Tallinn  
6. Indrek Mumm 2:47.36 London, UK  
7. Peep Jalakas 2:50.53 Milano, Itaalia  
8. Rait Mererand 2:58.19 Tallinn  
9. Asko Valdmann 2:59.40 Riga, Läti  
10 Raul Roots 3:00.01 Tallinn  
10. Joel Puulmann 3:01.40 Tallinn  
11. Erkki Hummal 3:02.58 Tartu Maastikumaraton  
12. Lauri Pihlak 3:04.39 Tallinn  
13. Jaanus Gross 3:10.48 Pärnu Võidupüha  
14. Jaanus Kuusk 3:13.39 Tallinn  
15. Tarmo Kaisla 3:14.33 Roma, Itaalia  
16. Risto Tamme 3:18.40 Tallinn  
17. Marko Viru 3:18.54 Tallinn  
18. Raimo Talviste 3:21.36 Pärnu Võidupüha  
19. Alo Viirmaa 3:26.56 Helsinki  
20. Taivo Kitsing 3:28.16 Tallinn  
21. Tarvo Treier 3:29.43 Tallinn  
22. Teedo Melts 3:30.59 Tallinn  
23. Raido Puust 3:48.09 Praha  
24. Urmas Urva 3:52.59 Tallinn  
25. Hannes Oks 4:03.00 Kopenhaagen  
26. Tauno Krull 4:14.58 Tallinn  
27. Urmo Karu 4:26.37 Tallinn  
28. Margus Pootsmaa 5:19.27 Vändra