2017 Aasta Edetabel

 

10KM

AEG ASUKOHT

Eesti edetabelis

1. Raivo Alla 31.22 Valga 2.
2. Tõnu Lillelaid 32.15 Rapla  
3. Roman Hvalõnski 32.23 Valga  
4. Ats Sõnajalg 32.28,01 Tallinn-EMV  
5. Taavi Tambur 32.39,47 Tallinn-EMV  
6. Sander Jürs 32.51 Rapla  
7. Raido Mitt 33.51 Rakvere  
8. Janno Roosimets 35.12 Rapla  
9. Martin Tamm 35.27 Rapla  
10. Indrek Mumm 36.20 Rapla  
11. Joel Puulmann 36.27 Haapsalu  
12. Asko Valdmann 37.00 Rapla  
13. Erkki Hummal 37.19 Rapla  
14. Urmo Kallakas 37.22 Rapla  
15. Priit Kajari 37.52 Rapla  
16. Toomas Tarm 38.02 Rakvere  
17. Kristjan Kokk 38.26 Rapla  
18. Peep Jalakas 38.39 Saku  
19. Tarvo Treier 38.42 Rapla  
20. Kalev Kalda 38.47 Rapla  
 

POOLMARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 1:04.52 Gifu, Jaapan 1.
2. Raido Mitt 1:08.56 Narva 4.
3. Raivo Alla 1:09.02 Narva 5.
4. Tõnu Lillelaid 1:11.16 Narva  
5. Sander Jürs 1:13.19 Praha, Tšehhi  
6. Martin Tamm 1:16.15 Narva  
7. Toomas Tarm 1:17.35 Genf, Šveits  
8. Madis Osjamets 1:18.37 Tartu JM  
9. Martin Tarkpea 1:19.04 Narva  
10. Indrek Mumm 1:19.09 Narva  
11. Priit Kajari 1:21.25 Narva  
12. Urmo Kallakas 1:22.45 Tartu JM  
13. Janno Roosimets 1:22.46 Narva  
14. Erkki Hummal 1:22.58 Narva  
15. Raul Olle 1:23.00 Tartu JM  
16. Asko Valdmann 1:24.12 Narva  
17. Peep Jalakas 1:26.07 Narva  
18. Reemet Küünruss 1:27.07 Võsu  
19. Kristjan Kokk 1:27.19 Narva  
20. Mihkel Trees 1:28.02 Narva  
21. Lauri Pihlak 1:28.09 Viimsi  
22. Raimo Talviste 1:28.10 Võsu  
23. Lauri Enn 1:28.51 Tartu JM  
24. Tarvo Treier 1:33.08 Tartu JM  
25. Aivar Juhandi 1:33.27 Tartu JM  
26. Urmas Kadak 1:34.52 Võsu  
27. Mart Kajari 1:37.09 Võsu  
28. Alo Viirmaa 1:37.54 Võsu  
29. Jaanus Urb 1:39.56 Võsu  
30. Ain Kurvits 1:44.41 Tartu JM  
 

MARATON

AEG ASUKOHT Eesti edetabelis
1. Roman Fosti 2:28.05 Austraalia 1.
2. Mario Mustasaar 2:45.29 Pärnu  
3. Indrek Mumm 2:49.21 Tokyo, Jaapan  
4. Toomas Tarm 2:55.00 Boston, USA  
5. Sulo Savolainen 3:07.16 Viin, Austria  
6. Asko Valdmann 3:09.35 Pärnu  
7. Risto Tamme 3:12.45 Stockholm  
8. Mart Kajari 3:29.17 Genf, Šveits  
9. Lauri Pihlak 3:30.46 Stockholm  
10. Janno Greenbaum 3:44.10 Rooma, Itaalia  
11. Martin Andla 3:50.33 Pärnu  
12. Urmas Urva 3:51.10 Pärnu  
13. Ain Kurvits 3:58.09 Stockholm  
14. Jaak Kümnik 4:01.55 Stockholm  
15. Sven Papp 4:26.36 Stockholm  
16. Jüri Marcinkevicz 5:15.20 Pärnu